skip navigation

PVCA Members

PVCA Current Members 11-30-2020

First Name Last Name School Expire
MICHAEL ADAMS COUNCIL ROCK NORTH H S 2020-12-31
CHRISTEN ADELS BEAVER COUNTY CHRISTIAN LT
BECKY ALBRIGHT GEIBEL CATHOLIC H S LTA
BRENDON ALESKI MONTOUR H S LT
THOMAS L ALLMAN BETHEL PARK H S LT
NEIAD AMMARY LIBERTY H S LT
LIZ ANDERSON CORRY HS LTA
LEXY ASHBURNE NORTHWESTERN LEHIGH HS 2020-11-30
DOUG BAKER LOWER DAUPHIN H S LTA
EMILIE BAKER Panther Valley HS LT
LINDSAY BAKER RICHLAND LTA
JENNIFER BANEY SOUTH WESTERN H S 2021-12-31
PETER BARAKAT BISHOP CANEVIN HS 2022-02-27
JOHN C BARANOWSKI LAKE-LEHMAN H S - RETIRED LT
JAMES BARLEY CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LTA
MOE BARR FOX CHAPEL H S LT
KERRY BARRY GREENVILLE HS 2022-07-31
DANIEL Bartelson COUNCIL ROCK NORTH H S 2020-12-31
LYDA BARTLEBAUGH UNITED H S LT
LORI BEARD RICHLAND LTA
JOHN BEDELL III LT
GEORGE M BELLINGER JR MONACA H S LT
JASON BENKOWSKI SOUTH SIDE H S LT
STEPHANIE BENKOWSKI WAYNESBURG UNIVERSITY LT
REAGAN E BITLER HANOVER H S LT
DOUGLAS BLYSTONE SAINT BASIL ACADEMY LT
STEVE BOGAR NAZARETH H S LT
JOE BOLAND VILLA MARIA ACADEMY LT
BRIANA BOWEN GREENVILLE HS 2022-07-31
AARON J BOWERS PENN STATE - ALTOONA LT
ERIC BROCIOUS INDIANA H S 2021-10-31
ALYSSA BROWN BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC H S 2020-12-31
KELLY BROWN BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC H S 2020-12-31
NEAL BROWN POINT PARK / UPPER ST CLAIR LT
MICHAEL BRUNO POINT PARK UNIVIVERSITY LT
SARA BRUSCHI WAYNESBURG UNIVERSITY LTA
DONALD J BYER WINDBER H S 2021-12-30
JIM CACCIMELIO GEIBEL CATHOLIC H S LTA
LAWRENCE CAMPBELL BALD EAGLE H S 2020-12-31
SHARI CAMPBELL CLARION AREA H S LT
BROOKS CARR DUBOIS AREA H S LTA
ANGEL M CARRERO PIUS - ROSETTO LT
RACHEL CHAMBERLAIN KANE HS 2021-11-30
LUCAS CHARNEY PENN MANOR H S LTA
DAVID CHILDS PENNRIDGE H S LT
AARON CHRISTY MERCER H S LTA
ROBERT CIERNIAKOSKI FORT LEBOEUF H S LT
NICK CIMORIC FARRELL LTA
DON CIVIS RICHLAND H S LT
SEAN CLEARY CHARTIERS-HOUSTON LT
JILL COLE TROY H S LT
BILL COLLINS CARDINAL O'HARA HS 2021-12-30
BRENDA COLLINS CARDINAL O'HARA HS 2021-12-30
LAURIE CORCORAN ALLENTOWN CENTRAL CATHOLIC H S LT
MICHELLE COSTANZO KANE HS 2021-11-30
ASHLEY COTTENGIM FORT LEBOEUF H S 2021-12-30
BOB CREASON PSU - HARRISBURG / C D EAST LT
JIM CREIGHTON WILLIAM TENNENT H S LT
TONY CRISAFULLI NORTH STAR H S LT
ASHLEY CUSTER KEYSTONE HS 2021-12-30
DAVID DAGER HAVERFORD HS 2022-09-30
MELANIE DAHL HAVERFORD HS 2022-09-30
TIM DANDO FREEDOM H S LT
STEVEN DANIELS BRADFORD H S LT
JENNIFER DAUBERT NATIVITY BVM H S 2020-12-31
DANIEL DAVIS MERCER LT
JESSICA DEAKINS MEYERSDALE AREA LTA
JAMES DEBALD 2020-12-31
JOHN DELANCEY PENN TRAFFORD H S LTA
ANETTE DELOSA TROY H S LTA
STACY DEMSHOCK BERWICK H S LTA
ASHLEY DIRADO GREENSBURG SALEM H S 2020-12-31
JENNIFER DIXON CAMERON COUNTY HS 2021-11-30
MIKE DOLAN WARREN AREA H S LT
CHRISTINA DONADI MARIAN CATHOLIC H S LTA
ASHLEY DOUGLAS KENNETT HS 2023-01-31
DAN DRAGICEVIC FARRELL LT
SUE DUMARS YORK COLLEGE LT
JENNIFER DUMM NORTHERN CAMBRIA H S LT
KELLY DUNGAN CLARION-LIMESTONE HS 2021-11-30
TRACEY DURICA CONEMAUGH TOWNSHIP HS 2021-11-30
ERICA DUTCHESS PENN MANOR H S LTA
MEGHAN EDMUND LIBERTY H S LTA
JULIE ENNIS GREENVILLE HS 2022-07-31
CHRISTA EVANKO Panther Valley HS LTA
CHRIS FALLABEL MARIAN CATHOLIC H S LTA
JOHN J FALLABEL MARIAN CATHOLIC H S LT
MARIE FEDORCHAK MERCER H S LTA
JUSTIN FEE PENNSBURY H S LT
RICHARD FEHRS CENTRAL BUCKS WEST H S LT
MARY ELLEN FERRAGONIO NORWIN H S LT
JASON FERRI CHARTIERS VALLEY HS LT
RICK FIDLER BERKS CATHOLIC LT
NANCY FILER PANTHER VALLEY HS 2020-12-31
SCOTT FILES PENN MANOR H S LTA
CHARLOTTE FISHER RIVERVIEW H S LT
JEN FLAHIVE LITITZ CHRISTIAN 2022-11-30
KENNEDY FLETCHER UNITED H S LTA
DALE FLICKINGER UNKNOWN CLUB LT
JILLIAN FOSTER SUN VALLEY HS 2021-12-30
JESSICA FRANKO PSU BERKS / BRANDYWINE HEIGHTS H S LT
GLENN FREED AMBRIDGE H S LT
SHAWN GANTER DANIEL BOONE / EXETER TWP LT
BRAD GARRETT SOUDERTON H S LT
DEBORAH GAVIN GREATER NANTICOKE AREA HS LTA
JAMES GAVIN GREATER NANTICOKE AREA HS LT
JOHN GESISKIE PLEASANT VALLEY H S LT
ANITA GIBBONS SHADE H S LTA
TODD GIES LOWER DAUPHIN H S LTA
KEITH "MICK" GILBERT NORTHEASTERN H S LT
KIM GLASS BERWICK H S LTA
KURT GODFREY CENTRAL BUCKS SOUTH HS 2020-12-31
ERIK GOLDSTEIN ACADEMY AT PALUMBO H S LT
JIM GONDER PHILIPSBURG-OSCEOLA H S LT
KELLY GOODSEL CORRY H S LT
PAT GOODSEL CORRY HS LTA
BARB GRADY DOVER H S LT
JASON GREEN LEHIGHTON AREA HS 2021-10-31
Mackenzie GREEN FORT CHERRY HS LT
MATTHEW GREEN HAVERFORD H S LT
BILL GREGA NORTH PENN LIBERTY & MANSFIELD LTA
EMILY GRUBE NATIVITY BVM HS 2020-12-31
MARY ANN GRUBIC WILMINGTON AREA H S LT
TAYLOR GUIDO GREENSBURG SALEM H S 2020-12-31
JASON GUSTAFSON DUBOIS AREA H S LT
CINDY GUTHRIE BEAVER COUNTY CHRISTIAN LT
TERRY HABERMAN LEHIGHTON AREA 2020-11-30
RICK HALL SETON HILL UNIVERSITY LT
CHRIS HANCOCK KENNETT HS 2023-01-31
JARRAD HANKINS BISHOP MCDEVITT HS 2022-08-31
JUDY HARAKAL WHITEHALL H S LT
MIKE HARAKAL CLUB LEHIGH LT
CATHY HARMAN SOUTH WESTERN H S 2021-12-31
ERIN HARMAN SOUTH WESTERN H S 2021-12-31
PAULA HAROLD NORTH PENN LIBERTY & MANSFIELD LTA
JIM HARRIGAN CARDINAL DOUGHERTY H S LT
HANNAH HARRIS DAYSPRING CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2020-11-30
ANDREA HART IROQUOIS H S 2020-12-31
TIMOTHY HARTRANFT FLEETWOOD H S LT
Chris HARTUNG PANTHER VALLEY HS LTA
LINDSAY HASBROUCK CONNEAUT AREA HS 2023-07-31
GREGG HEDGLIN FORD CITY H S LT
JAY HEEFNER WAYNESBORO H S - RETIRED LT
BILL HELM UNKNOWN LT
NICHOLE HENDRICKSON IROQUOIS H S 2020-12-31
DAN HERING G/NE & B/MCDOWALL LTA
BOB HERRMANN VALLEY FORGE VBC LT
LARRY HESS COUNCIL ROCK - NEWTOWN M S LT
STEPHEN HOEFLER CONNEAUT AREA HS 2023-07-31
MIKE HOGAN NORTHERN CAMBRIA H S LT
DENNIS G HOHENSHELT PENN STATE UNIVERSITY LT
JUD HOLDREDGE UNKNOWN JUNIORS LT
RANDY HOOD BIG SPRING H S LT
TRISHA HOOVER CHRISTOPHER DOCK H S LT
DUSTIN HORNBERGER PENN MANOR H S LTA
SCOTT HORNING UNKNOWN COLLEGE LT
TIM HOUCK SAEGERTOWN H S LTA
SUSAN HOZAK ST VINCENT COLLEGE LT
STEVEN HUDAK READING H S LT
AMANDA HUEY SENECA VALLEY HS LTA
HARRY HUMPHREY CHARTIERS-HOUSTON LTA
TOM HUNT UNATTACHED LT
ART HUNYADI FARRELL LTA
MIKE HUTCHINSON PALMYRA H S LT
TODD HUTCHINSON PALMYRA H S LTA
KEVIN ICKES CENTRAL CAMBRIA H S 2021-09-30
GRACE IDE READING CENTRAL CATH H S LT
DAN JACKSON COCHRANTON H S - RETIRED LT
JUSTIN JOHNSON SAEGERTOWN H S LT
KELLY JOHNSON KANE HS 2021-11-30
LEANNE JOHNSON FORT LEBOEUF H S 2021-12-30
RICH JOHNSON MERION MERCY ACADEMY LT
SEAN JOHNSON FORT LEBOEUF H S 2021-12-30
TIM JOYCE PENN MANOR H S LT
NANCY JUKA CARVER H S OF ENG & SCI LT
JEFF KABLICK HOLY REDEEMER H S LT
JOHN KABLICK HOLY REDEEMER H S LT
JOEL KAMINSKY SHADE H S LTA
HEATHER KARNS GENERAL McLANE H S LT
BRIAN KAUFFMAN YORK SUBURBAN H S LT
ERIC R KEHS PENNRIDGE H S LTA
IAN KEHS PENNRIDGE HS LTA
JON KELLER LTA
RACHELLE KELLOGG OSWAYO VALLEY H S 2021-12-30
MEGAN KELLY SENECA VALLEY HS LTA
DENISE KENNEDY LITITZ CHRISTIAN 2022-11-30
JUDY KESSLER KANE AREA H S 2021-11-30
MARK KILLINGER UPPER ST CLAIR H S LT
PAUL KILMER CENTRAL DAUPHIN H S LT
CHARLES KIRK WILLIAM TENNENT H S LTA
ASHLEY KIRSCH NORTHERN CAMBRIA H S LTA
BRIANA KISSEL BISHOP MCDEVITT HS 2022-08-31
PAT KLINGERMAN NESHAMINY HS LT
CLIFF KNOX UNKNOWN LT
ALAN KOFROTH UNATTACHED LT
RACHEL KRAJCIRIK MARIAN CATHOLIC H S LTA
CHRISTINE KRANKOTA CONNEAUT AREA HS 2023-07-31
MIKE KRAUSE PARKLAND H S 2021-02-27
RANDALL KREIDER ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE LT
DAN KREIGER LOCK HAVEN UNIVERSITY LT
CHRISTOPHER KUKOSKY LAKE-LEHMAN HS 2021-11-30
DANA KUNDIA INDIANA H S 2021-10-31
KELLY LACEK FORT CHERRY HS 2021-10-31
DAVID LAPINSKI COUGHLIN H S LT
WILL LAPP SOUDERTON H S LT
JASON LAYMAN CENTRAL CAMBRIA H S 2021-09-30
LAYMAN CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS 2021-09-30
MICHAEL LEET BRADFORD H S LT
MINDY LEONARD SHADE H S LT
JASON LEPPO DELONE CATHOLIC H S LT
MORGAN LITAK BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC H S 2020-12-31
BRADLEY LIVINGSTON CENTRAL YORK HS RETIRED LT
DAVID M LOCKWOOD RETIRED 2022-02-27
LAURIE LOKASH SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY LT
DAVID MACHAMER LOWER DAUPHIN H S LT
GREG MARCHETTI COUNCIL ROCK NORTH H S LT
DEAN S MARCIONETTE HANOVER H S LT
SHAINA MARINI GREENVILLE HS 2022-07-31
ROB MARRISON SUSQUEHANNOCK H S LT
KAREN MARTINI SENECA VALLEY H S B & G LT
HOPE MAYS KEYSTONE HS 2021-12-30
MCCAULEY ST. VINCENT COLLEGE LTA
ROSS MCCRACKEN LITITZ CHRISTIAN 2022-11-30
RICK McCULLOCH SCHUYLKILL HAVEN HS 2021-11-30
MIKE McDONALD OLSH H S LT
SUSAN McDONALD OLSH H S LT
J R McFARLAND WILMINGTON AREA H S LT
JOHN McINERNEY PALMYRA H S LTA
TOD McPHERSON STATE COLLEGE H S LT
MICHAEL MEALS ALLEGHENY-CLARION VALLEY HS 2021-11-30
ANDY MEDVED BENTWORTH H S LT
CHRISTINE MENEAR MAPLETOWN HS LT
MANDA L METZGER RINGGOLD H S LT
DAN MICKLE LT
SUSANNAH MIHALOV NORWIN H S LT
MEGAN MILLER PENN MANOR H S LTA
ANDY MILLER NEW OXFORD H S LT
BOB MILLER NORTH ALLEGHENY H S - RETIRED LT
BRIAN MILLER FORT LEBOEUF H S LT
JACKIE MILLER HALIFAX H S 2020-12-31
JULIE MILLER REVOLUTION VBC LT
TODD MILLER CENTRAL BUCKS WEST H S LT
GWEN M MILLETS EMMAUS H S LT
BRYAN MONG KEYSTONE HS 2021-12-30
KIMBERLY MOOSE MERCER H S LTA
PATRICK MORGAN WHITEHALL H S LT
HARRIETT MORRISON FARRELL H S - RETIRED LT
DAVE MORTON DALLASTOWN H S LT
DAVID A MOYER TRI-COUNTY VBC LT
SYLVIA K MOYER TRI-COUNTY VBC LT
SAMUEL MOYERMAN SACRED HEART/HAVERFORD HS 2022-09-30
SCOTT K MUSSELMAN SPRING GROVE H S LT
TYLER MUTCHLER NORTH SCHUYLKILL HS 2021-11-30
AMANDA MYERS NEW OXFORD H S LT
DAWN M MYERS SPRING GROVE H S LT
YOKO NAGAO UPPER ST CLAIR LT
JENN NAWRI NORTH PENN LIBERTY & MANSFIELD LTA
VICTORIA NICHOLSON JIM THORPE HS 2021-11-30
LAUREN NIETZ MARIAN CATHOLIC H S LTA
CHAD OBERHOLTZER UNATTACHED LT
CASEY O'BRIEN PENN STATE - FAYETTE LT
MICHAEL O'BRIEN NEW OXFORD H S LT
T.J. O'CONNOR LEHIGHTON AREA 2020-11-30
DOUGLAS ODRE ELDERTON H S LT
BRIAN O'KEEFE SOUTH SIDE H S LTA
PHIL O'KEEFFE FOX CHAPEL H S LT
SCOTT OLSON WARREN H S LT
JACKIE ORNER CUMBERLAND VALLEY H S 2021-10-31
LINDA OSTERMAN CARRBORO H S LT
STEVE OTIS SOUTHWESTERN 2021-12-31
LYNN H PALMER PENN STATE U LT
JAMIE PALMERIO WILLIAMS VALLEY HS 2021-11-30
STACEY PAPINCHAK SHADE H S LTA
MANDI PARONISH NORTHERN CAMBRIA H S LT
REGIS M PASCHEL NORTH HILLS H S LT
ERIN S PATSKO CANEVIN H S LT
DENNIS PATTON MAPLEWOOD H S - RETIRED LT
RYAN PATTON MERCYHURST COLLEGE LT
TIM PAULSON PENNSBURY H S LT
ANGELA PEIRCE ALBRIGHT COLLEGE LT
SCOTT A PENNEWILL LOYOLA OF BALTIMORE LT
SCOTT H PHILLIPS ADVANCED APPROACH VBC LT
ANDREW PILE LTA
JOY PILOSI NORTH POCONO H S - RETIRED LT
LEANNE PISCOTTY SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY LT
BRETT POIRIER SENECA VALLEY HS LTA
AMANDA POTTER SUN VALLEY HS 2021-12-30
BRANDY PRAEDIN BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC H S 2020-12-31
KARAN PRICE ALTOONA H S LT
JESSICA PRUITTE JIM THORPE HS 2021-11-30
LISA PYRDEK WEST ALLEGHENY H S LT
CHRISTOPHER P RACHOR SOLANCO H S LT
KELLY RAFFERTY MAPLETOWN HS LTA
DEBORAH RAGAN PENN TRAFFORD H S LTA
JACK RANDALL MAPLEWOOD H S - RETIRED LT
ROB REIFSTECK NESHAMINY HS LTA
RAY REILLY WESTMORELAND ELITE LT
MICHAEL ERIC RESSLER HOMER CENTER LT
YUAN RIVERA SACRED HEART 2022-09-30
CASEY ROBERTS SHANKSVILLE STONKYCREEK HS 2021-12-30
DONNA ROMAN FREEDOM H S 2023-11-30
RUSS ROSE PENN STATE UNIVERSITY LT
MIKE RUMBAUGH ST FRANCIS UNIVERSITY LT
TIANN RUTT MT. CALVARY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL LT
MARK RUTTENBERG CONNEAUT AREA HS 2023-07-31
JOHN A SABOE ALTOONA H S LT
KIRSTEN SANDLER PINE GROVE AREA H S LTA
JIM SCHALL PENN TRAFFORD H S LT
MIKE SCHALL REVOLUTION VBC LT
RICH SCHALL DERRY AREA H S - RETIRED LT
DEBRA SCHLOSSER MULTIPLE SCHOOLS LT
ROB SCHMIDT CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS H S LT
JALEIGH SEIGAL ALLEGHENY-CLARION VALLEY HS 2021-11-30
RYAN SELL POPE JOHN PAUL II H S 2021-06-30
MARIA SERINA ANTHRACITE VOLLEYBALL ACADEMY LT
CHUCK SERINE READING HOLY NAME H S LT
CLARK SHEAFFER PALMYRA H S LT
SYDNEY C SHEAFFER UNATTACHED LT
MARIA SHERAKAS POTTSVILLE AREA H S 2021-10-31
BOB SHULESKI HOLY REDEEMER H S LT
DAN SISLEY ADVANCED APPROACH VBC LT
GEORGE SLIMAN CARLOW COLLEGE LT
BOB SLOAT WEST YORK H S LT
BROCK SMITH DERRY AREA H S LT
DANIEL W SMITH PENN STATE - BEAVER LT
DENNIS P SMITH McDOWELL H S - RETIRED LT
EJ SMITH PALMYRA H S LTA
HOLLI SMITH NORTH PENN LIBERTY & MANSFIELD LT
MIKE SMITH UPPER ST CLAIR LT
WENDY SMITH LT
ROB SNYDER BUTLER COUNTY C C LT
CAITLIN SOLAN GEIBEL CATHOLIC H S LTA
EMILY SOLAN GEIBEL CATHOLIC H S LTA
STEPH SOLT CHARTIERS-HOUSTON LTA
CHRISTINA SOSSONG SCHUYLKILL VALLEY H S LT
THOMAS SOVISKY IROQUOIS H S 2020-12-31
JARED SPAIDE BERWICK H S LTA
JULIANNE SPEENEY GEIBEL CATHOLIC H S LTA
SHAWN SPENCER DERRY AREA H S LT
MARK SPOONHOUR COVENANT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2020-12-31
GREG SPRIDIK BENTWORTH H S LT
RASHIDA STAMPS PALUMBO LTA
DYLAN STEINFELT LT
DAVE STEVER LASALLE UNIVERSITY LT
HEIDI STINE LOWER DAUPHIN H S LTA
RYAN STRAIT MANHEIM CENTRAL H S LT
COURTNEY STYNCHULA GREENSBURG CENTRAL CATHOLIC H S 2020-12-31
CHRIS SUMMA NORTH POCONO H S LT
CHRIS SUMMERS FARRELL LTA
LAURA SWANK CONEMAUGH TOWNSHIP HS 2021-11-30
BOB SWEENEY EAST STROUDSBURG U - RETIRED LT
MICHAEL SWITALA MT LEBANON H S LT
TOM TAIT PSU / BREVARD LT
MARY TALBOT CONNEAUT LAKE H S LT
CHRIS TELESCO PENN MANOR H S LT
MARSHA THOMAS PALMERTON HS 2021-08-31
TODD TOMAZIN PALMYRA H S LTA
ELLEN TOY KISKI AREA H S LT
ALICIA TRAINER HALIFAX H S 2020-12-31
RYAN TROUPE CLARION-LIMESTONE HS 2021-11-30
LISA TRUBILLA PANTHER VALLEY HS 2021-12-31
LISA TRUBLE PANTHER VALLEY HS 2021-12-31
SCOTT TRUMBAUER PARKLAND H S LT
Kendall TURK SAUCON VALLEY 2020-11-30
Mike VAVREK QUAKER VALLEY H S LT
ROSA VELIKY BISHOP MCDEVITT HS 2022-08-31
BERNADETTE VEREB SACRED HEART 2022-09-30
MIKE VOGEL HEMPFIELD H S LT
MELISSA WALDRON NOTRE DAME HS (GP) LT
JAMES WALLS QUAKER VALLEY H S LT
SARAH WARNER BERWICK LT
RICK WATKINS GEIBEL CATHOLIC H S LT
ROY WATSON NEW HOPE SOLEBURY 2021-08-31
DENNIS WEAVER UNATTACHED LT
BOBBY WEBER GREENSBURG CENTRAL CATHOLIC H S 2020-12-31
CHAD WEIGHT STATE COLLEGE H S LT
DENNY WERNER GARDEN SPOT H S LT
SHANNON WERNER DALLASTOWN H S LT
SHEILA WESNESKI CANTON H S LT
DARYL WESSNER PINE GROVE AREA H S LT
DONALD J WEST JR SOUTHERN LEHIGH H S LT
DON WEST SR SOUTHERN LEHIGH H S LT
RAE EL WHITMAN KANE HS 2021-11-30
JODI L WIEDER WELLSBORO H S LT
COREY WILL BERLIN BROTHERS VALLEY H S LT
ABIGAIL WILLIAMS CANTON H S LTA
MATTHEW J WILSON NORTHEASTERN H S LT
CHRISTA WILTROAT MEYERSDALE AREA LT
SCOTT WISNESKI ST. VINCENT COLLEGE LTA
GARY D WOODRUFF RENAISSANCE VBC LT
STEPHANIE WOODRUFF JEFFERSON MORGAN H S LT
MATTHEW WORK WEST ALLEGHENY H S LT
JOHN T WRIGHT COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH H S LT
ALEXIS WYNN UNITED H S LT
JOHN JOSEPH YANEK FREEDOM H S LT
AMY YUSELLA PANTHER VALLEY HS 2021-12-31
SHARON ZUCHOWSKI WELLSBORO H S LT