skip navigation

PVCA Lifetime Members

Lifetime Members as of 1-1-2018

First Name Last Name School Expire
CHRISTEN ADELS BEAVER COUNTY CHRISTIAN LT
BRENDON ALESKI MONTOUR H S LT
THOMAS L ALLMAN BETHEL PARK H S LT
NEIAD AMMARY LIBERTY H S LT
JOHN C BARANOWSKI LAKE-LEHMAN H S - RETIRED LT
ERIN BARLEY CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LT
MOE BARR FOX CHAPEL H S LT
JOHN BEDELL III LT
GEORGE M BELLINGER JR MONACA H S LT
JASON BENKOWSKI SOUTH SIDE H S LT
STEPHANIE BENKOWSKI WAYNESBURG UNIVERSITY LT
REAGAN E BITLER HANOVER H S LT
DOUGLAS BLYSTONE SAINT BASIL ACADEMY LT
STEVE BOGAR NAZARETH H S LT
JOE BOLAND VILLA MARIA ACADEMY LT
AARON J BOWERS PENN STATE - ALTOONA LT
NEAL BROWN POINT PARK / UPPER ST CLAIR LT
MICHAEL BRUNO POINT PARK UNIVIVERSITY LT
SHARI CAMPBELL CLARION AREA H S LT
ANGEL M CARRERO PIUS - ROSETTO LT
ROBERT CIERNIAKOSKI FORT LEBOEUF H S LT
DON CIVIS RICHLAND H S LT
SEAN CLEARY CHARTIERS-HOUSTON LT
JILL COLE TROY H S LT
LAURIE CORCORAN ALLENTOWN CENTRAL CATHOLIC H S LT
BOB CREASON PSU - HARRISBURG / C D EAST LT
JIM CREIGHTON WILLIAM TENNENT H S LT
TONY CRISAFULLI NORTH STAR H S LT
TIM DANDO FREEDOM H S LT
DANIEL DAVIS MERCER LT
DAN DRAGICEVIC FARRELL LT
SUE DUMARS YORK COLLEGE LT
JENNIFER DUMM NORTHERN CAMBRIA H S LT
JOHN J FALLABEL MARIAN CATHOLIC H S LT
JUSTIN FEE PENNSBURY H S LT
RICHARD FEHRS CENTRAL BUCKS WEST H S LT
MARY ELLEN FERRAGONIO NORWIN H S LT
JASON FERRI CHARTIERS VALLEY HS LT
RICK FIDLER BERKS CATHOLIC LT
CHARLOTTE FISHER RIVERVIEW H S LT
DALE FLICKINGER UNKNOWN CLUB LT
JESSICA FRANKO PSU BERKS / BRANDYWINE HEIGHTS H S LT
GLENN FREED AMBRIDGE H S LT
SHAWN GANTER DANIEL BOONE / EXETER TWP LT
BRAD GARRETT SOUDERTON H S LT
JAMES GAVIN GREATER NANTICOKE AREA HS LT
JOHN GESISKIE PLEASANT VALLEY H S LT
KEITH "MICK" GILBERT NORTHEASTERN H S LT
ERIK GOLDSTEIN ACADEMY AT PALUMBO H S LT
JIM GONDER PHILIPSBURG-OSCEOLA H S LT
BARB GRADY DOVER H S LT
MATTHEW GREEN HAVERFORD H S LT
MARY ANN GRUBIC WILMINGTON AREA H S LT
CINDY GUTHRIE BEAVER COUNTY CHRISTIAN LT
RICK HALL SETON HILL UNIVERSITY LT
JUDY HARAKAL WHITEHALL H S LT
MIKE HARAKAL CLUB LEHIGH LT
JIM HARRIGAN CARDINAL DOUGHERTY H S LT
TIMOTHY HARTRANFT FLEETWOOD H S LT
GREGG HEDGLIN FORD CITY H S LT
JAY HEEFNER WAYNESBORO H S - RETIRED LT
BILL HELM UNKNOWN LT
BOB HERRMANN VALLEY FORGE VBC LT
LARRY HESS COUNCIL ROCK - NEWTOWN M S LT
MIKE HOGAN NORTHERN CAMBRIA H S LT
DENNIS G HOHENSHELT PENN STATE UNIVERSITY LT
JUD HOLDREDGE UNKNOWN JUNIORS LT
RANDY HOOD BIG SPRING H S LT
TRISHA HOOVER CHRISTOPHER DOCK H S LT
SCOTT HORNING UNKNOWN COLLEGE LT
STEVEN HUDAK READING H S LT
TOM HUNT UNATTACHED LT
GRACE IDE READING CENTRAL CATH H S LT
DAN JACKSON COCHRANTON H S - RETIRED LT
JUSTIN JOHNSON SAEGERTOWN H S LT
RICH JOHNSON MERION MERCY ACADEMY LT
TIM JOYCE PENN MANOR H S LT
NANCY JUKA CARVER H S OF ENG & SCI LT
JEFF KABLICK HOLY REDEEMER H S LT
JOHN KABLICK HOLY REDEEMER H S LT
HEATHER KARNS GENERAL McLANE H S LT
BRIAN KAUFFMAN YORK SUBURBAN H S LT
MARK KILLINGER UPPER ST CLAIR H S LT
PAUL KILMER CENTRAL DAUPHIN H S LT
KIM-LI KIMEL STATE COLLEGE H S LT
CLIFF KNOX UNKNOWN LT
ALAN KOFROTH UNATTACHED LT
RANDALL KREIDER ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE LT
DAN KREIGER LOCK HAVEN UNIVERSITY LT
DAVID LAPINSKI COUGHLIN H S LT
WILL LAPP SOUDERTON H S LT
MICHAEL LEET BRADFORD H S LT
MINDY LEONARD SHADE H S LT
JASON LEPPO DELONE CATHOLIC H S LT
LAURIE LOKASH SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY LT
DAVID MACHAMER LOWER DAUPHIN H S LT
GREG MARCHETTI COUNCIL ROCK NORTH H S LT
DEAN S MARCIONETTE HANOVER H S LT
ROB MARRISON SUSQUEHANNOCK H S LT
MIKE McDONALD OLSH H S LT
SUSAN McDONALD OLSH H S LT
J R McFARLAND WILMINGTON AREA H S LT
TOD McPHERSON STATE COLLEGE H S LT
ANDY MEDVED BENTWORTH H S LT
CHRISTINE MENEAR MAPLETOWN HS LT
MANDA L METZGER RINGGOLD H S LT
DAN MICKLE LT
SUSANNAH MIHALOV NORWIN H S LT
ANDY MILLER NEW OXFORD H S LT
BOB MILLER NORTH ALLEGHENY H S - RETIRED LT
BRIAN MILLER FORT LEBOEUF H S LT
JULIE MILLER REVOLUTION VBC LT
TODD MILLER CENTRAL BUCKS WEST H S LT
GWEN M MILLETS EMMAUS H S LT
PATRICK MORGAN WHITEHALL H S LT
HARRIETT MORRISON FARRELL H S - RETIRED LT
DAVE MORTON DALLASTOWN H S LT
DAVID A MOYER TRI-COUNTY VBC LT
SYLVIA K MOYER TRI-COUNTY VBC LT
SCOTT K MUSSELMAN SPRING GROVE H S LT
AMANDA MYERS NEW OXFORD H S LT
DAWN M MYERS SPRING GROVE H S LT
YOKO NAGAO UPPER ST CLAIR LT
CHAD OBERHOLTZER UNATTACHED LT
CASEY O'BRIEN PENN STATE - FAYETTE LT
MICHAEL O'BRIEN NEW OXFORD H S LT
DOUGLAS ODRE ELDERTON H S LT
PHIL O'KEEFFE FOX CHAPEL H S LT
SCOTT OLSON WARREN H S LT
LINDA OSTERMAN CARRBORO H S LT
LYNN H PALMER PENN STATE U LT
REGIS M PASCHEL NORTH HILLS H S LT
KLINGERMAN PAT NESHAMINY HS LT
ERIN S PATSKO CANEVIN H S LT
DENNIS PATTON MAPLEWOOD H S - RETIRED LT
RYAN PATTON MERCYHURST COLLEGE LT
TIM PAULSON PENNSBURY H S LT
ANGELA PEIRCE ALBRIGHT COLLEGE LT
SCOTT A PENNEWILL LOYOLA OF BALTIMORE LT
SCOTT H PHILLIPS ADVANCED APPROACH VBC LT
JOY PILOSI NORTH POCONO H S - RETIRED LT
LEANNE PISCOTTY SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY LT
KARAN PRICE ALTOONA H S LT
LISA PYRDEK WEST ALLEGHENY H S LT
CHRISTOPHER P RACHOR SOLANCO H S LT
JACK RANDALL MAPLEWOOD H S - RETIRED LT
RAY REILLY WESTMORELAND ELITE LT
MICHAEL ERIC RESSLER HOMER CENTER LT
RUSS ROSE PENN STATE UNIVERSITY LT
MIKE RUMBAUGH ST FRANCIS UNIVERSITY LT
TIANN RUTT MT. CALVARY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL LT
JOHN A SABOE ALTOONA H S LT
JIM SCHALL PENN TRAFFORD H S LT
MIKE SCHALL REVOLUTION VBC LT
RICH SCHALL DERRY AREA H S - RETIRED LT
DEBRA SCHLOSSER MULTIPLE SCHOOLS LT
ROB SCHMIDT CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS H S LT
MARIA SERINA ANTHRACITE VOLLEYBALL ACADEMY LT
CHUCK SERINE READING HOLY NAME H S LT
CLARK SHEAFFER PALMYRA H S LT
SYDNEY C SHEAFFER UNATTACHED LT
BOB SHULESKI HOLY REDEEMER H S LT
DAN SISLEY ADVANCED APPROACH VBC LT
GEORGE SLIMAN CARLOW COLLEGE LT
BOB SLOAT WEST YORK H S LT
BROCK SMITH DERRY AREA H S LT
DANIEL W SMITH PENN STATE - BEAVER LT
DENNIS P SMITH McDOWELL H S - RETIRED LT
HOLLY SMITH NORTH PENN LIBERTY & MANSFIELD LT
MIKE SMITH UPPER ST CLAIR LT
WENDY SMITH LT
ROB SNYDER BUTLER COUNTY C C LT
CHRISTINA SOSSONG SCHUYLKILL VALLEY H S LT
SHAWN SPENCER DERRY AREA H S LT
GREG SPRIDIK BENTWORTH H S LT
DYLAN STEINFELT YORK CATHOLIC H S LT
DAVE STEVER LASALLE UNIVERSITY LT
RYAN STRAIT MANHEIM CENTRAL H S LT
CHRIS SUMMA NORTH POCONO H S LT
BOB SWEENEY EAST STROUDSBURG U - RETIRED LT
MICHAEL SWITALA MT LEBANON H S LT
TOM TAIT PSU / BREVARD LT
MARY TALBOT CONNEAUT LAKE H S LT
CHRIS TELESCO PENN MANOR H S LT
ELLEN TOY KISKI AREA H S LT
SCOTT TRUMBAUER PARKLAND H S LT
MIKE VOGEL HEMPFIELD H S LT
MELISSA WALDRON NOTRE DAME HS (GP) LT
JAMES WALLS QUAKER VALLEY H S LT
SARAH WARNER BERWICK LT
RICK WATKINS GEIBEL CATHOLIC H S LT
DENNIS WEAVER UNATTACHED LT
CHAD WEIGHT STATE COLLEGE H S LT
DENNY WERNER GARDEN SPOT H S LT
SHANNON WERNER DALLASTOWN H S LT
SHEILA WESNESKI CANTON H S LT
DARYL WESSNER PINE GROVE AREA H S LT
DONALD J WEST JR SOUTHERN LEHIGH H S LT
DON WEST SR SOUTHERN LEHIGH H S LT
JODI L WIEDER WELLSBORO H S LT
COREY WILL BERLIN BROTHERS VALLEY H S LT
MATTHEW J WILSON NORTHEASTERN H S LT
CHRISTA WILTROAT MEYERSDALE AREA LT
GARY D WOODRUFF RENAISSANCE VBC LT
STEPHANIE WOODRUFF AVELLA H S LT
MATTHEW WORK WEST ALLEGHENY H S LT
JOHN T WRIGHT COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH H S LT
ALEXIS WYNN UNITED H S LT
JOHN JOSEPH YANEK FREEDOM H S LT
SHARON ZUCHOWSKI WELLSBORO H S LT